Seglerfest 2016!

Mitglieder

NameClubFirmaOrtBeaufort
Urs Zurfluh , Edle vom Lattenberg EvL Edle vom Lattenberg 1
Marcel Andris SYH Meilen 3
Melchior Aschwanden YCR Aschwanden und Partner AG Rüti 12
Rolf auf der Maur Zürich 4
Hens Bonomo SCStä Stäfa 2
Jenny Brunner ZYC Zürich 1
Martin C. Brunner ZYC 3
Werner Büchi SCvG Uster 3
Guy De Morsier SCStä Meilen 3
Xavier Dobler SYH Zürich 1
Rudolf Eberhard Geberit Verwaltungs AG Rapperswil-Jona 10
Reinhard Flückiger YCH Horgen 2
Andreas Graeflein SVT Freimitglied
Ernst P. Guhl ZYC Pfäffikon 5
Vincent Hagin CNP/Swiss Sailing Ittigen Freimitglied
Christian Hartmann Zürich 10
Martin Hauser OBCZ Oberrieden 3
Markus Helbling SCStä BDO AG Zürich 12
Regula Helbling SCStä Stäfa 12
Sven Heusser SVT Yachtronic GmbH Oberrieden 2
Dolores Heusser SVT Thalwil 2
Pierre M. Hoch ZYC Zürich 3
Oliver Jaquet Erlenbach 1
Ruedi Kägi SCPf Männedorf 12
Carmen Kappeler SPF Segelklinik.ch Wädenswil 2
Peter Kehrer ZSC Oberrieden 4
Jürg Kellner SCStä ruf Gruppe Schlieren 4
Marc Knöpfel SCStä Yachting Systems AG 8002 Zürich 1
Hansjörg Lehner YCH 1
Eric Monnin ScStä Stäfa Freimitglied
Fiona Müedespacher SVT Freimitglied
Matthias Müller EM2N Zürich 10
Martin Hauser Oldtimer Boot Club Zürichsee OBCZ Oberrieden 5
Jan Paulich SCStä Zürich 1
Thomas Peyer SCE MondayCoffee AG Zürich 12
Ingo Protz YCH Langnau ZH 12
Conrad Rapp ZSC PaucoPlast AG Altendorf 12
Thomas Reulein Dietikon Freimitglied
Ueli Roempp SCStä Stäfa 1
Thierry Ruedin SCMd 8800 Thalwil 7
Christian Scherrer SCStM Freimitglied
Urs Schiltknecht SCStä Stäfa 1
Walter Schneider SYH LaSalle Brokerage AG Zürich 12
Roland Sedleger 3
Roger Staub ZYC Zürich 5
Hermann J. Stern Obermatt AG Zürich 3
Hans Streuli SCSTä Feldmeilen Freimitglied
Francis Théraulaz SVT Freimitglied
Patrik Trüb Horgen 1
Eugen Vigini 3
Christoph Vogler CCS Oberrieden 12
Martin Vogler SCStä Signium Intl. Zürich Ehrenmitglied
Ulrich Vogler KSC Küsnacht 5
Rudolf von May SCE Zürich 5
Lucas von Schulthess SYH Feldmeilen 1
Jürg Weber YCR Yachtwerft Portier AG 8706 Meilen 12
Tommy Wiskemann SCStä Männedorf 4
Daniel Steim, Yacht Club Horgen YCH Yacht Club Horgen Horgen 12
Christian Zedler SCStä Praxis für Kinderzahnmedizin Stäfa 12
Stefan Zueger YCR LGT Bank (Schweiz) AG Zürich 12
Beat Müller, Zürcher Yachtclub ZYC Zürcher Yachtclub Zürich 5
Thomas Zwick SCZS Segelschule Thomas Zwick Hombrechtikon 2